AIAD

17 Aprile - RADUNO AIAD "VERSILIA"

 
 
 

Giudice/Judge: Barbara Zanieri

 


BABY
1 MP ROMERO DELLA NINFA NOBEL (BARROS DELLA NINFA NOBEL X ISABELLE GINGA HAUSE)
2 MP LORD LUKE DE' ANDREOLI (NIKLAS NIKLAUS DELLA FORTEZZA VECCHIA X MARGARET)
3 MP PATRIK GEMINI GINGA (HAUSE X GIADA)
4 P WILLIAM (VERCOLINO X LIBE)

JUNIORES
1 MP ANCILLOTTO (NITRO DEL RIO BIANCO X ZINGARA DEL CORDIE)
2 MP CARYBDISCYRANO (ASPRO DEL MONTE ASPRO X EVAKENT DEL MONTALDO)
3 MP ARDENS REMBRANT (HAREM DEL MEDIANO X ARDENS HIERA)

4 P QUINN DELLA NINFA NOBEL (NITRO DEL RIO BIANCO X ARIELLE DELLA NINFA NOBEL)

GIOVANI
1 MB MIGLIOR GIOVANE OSCAR DEL MONTALDO (ASPRO DEL MONTE ASPRO X ELITE DEL MONTALDO)
2 MB CARLITOBRIGANTE DI FIORSILVA (GEMINI GINGA HAUSE X MATISSE DI CASA BALESTRIERI)
3 MB BATTISTA DI CASA FOX (VICTOR DI CASA BALESTRIERI X ALLISON)
4 MB PEO DEL VERDIANO (ROY DEL VERDIANO X ZARA DEL VERDIANO)

LIBERA

1 ECC EBANO DEL MONTALDO (ALFAADELANTE DEL CITONE X NORA DEL MONTALDO)

2 ECC NORTONALFACENTAURI (DANIELCALIMERO DELLA FORTEZZA VECCHIA X LIALORENAALLEGRA)

3 MB ARDENS FIREFLASCH (ARDENS GAUGUIN X ARDENS HEISS)

LAVORO
1 ECC CAC MIGLIOR MASCHIO HANGAR DEI SAULI GRIMALDI (QUILLAMQUASIM DEL CITONE X LAMELAMALA DEI SAULI GRIMALDI)
2 ECC CAC RES ACE (FIREFOX X LADYHAWK)
3 ECC MATT DI STEFUSTO (GRANT DI VILLA CONTE X VARUSKA DI STEFUSTO)

4 ECC HACHIMAN DELLA SINVESSA (JIVAGO V.H.WANYIJ X CHANEL DELLA SINVESSA)

CAMPIONI
1 ECC NEWNEDO DEL CITONE (GINOGOMEZ DEL CITONE X BARUFFA DEL CITONE

JUNIORES

1 P AXEL DEI SAULI GRIMALDI (HANGAR DEI SAULI GRIMALDI X VERONICA DEI SAULI GRIMALDI)
2P RICETTI’S HAIK HUBERT (NEWNEDO DEL CITONE X ETIENN)

 

GIOVANI

1 MB ARDENS KINKY (ARDENS GAUGUIN X ERIS DEL MEDIANO)
2 MB PHEDOR DEL CARLO GUIDO (IANOSGIDA DEL CARLO GUIDO X GHIMIRA DEL CARLO GUIDO)
3 MB BENJAMIN DI CASA FOX (VICTOR DI CASA BALESTRIERI X ALLISON)
4 B ARDENS OSVALD OGAMY

LIBERA

1 ECC NUNO DELLA SINVESSA (QUILLAMQUASIM DEL CITONE X COCCOLA DELLA SINVESSA)
2 MB QUARZO DI PALAZZO VECCHIO (TYSON DI CAMPOVALANO X ILARY DI PALAZZO VECCHIO
)

LAVORO
1 ECC CAMELOT (ORK DI CAMPOVALANO X FREE)
2 ECC UBERSTEIN D’ISLAMORADA (MAIDOL MARQUEZ DEL CITONE x QUELEN D'ISLAMORADA)
3 ECC BLITZ KRIEG (ARDENS GAUGUIN X GALIBAGIRLKING OF DARKENESS
)

CAMPIONI
1 ECC AROON DEL DAKARONE (ARDENS IDOOL CACAO X ARDENS WITNEY)

BABY
1 MP MIGLIOR BABY LIZA DE ANDREOLI (NIKLANIKLAUS DELLA FORTEZZA VECCHIA X MARGARET)
2 MP CARYBDIS DOMIZIA (RASCO DEL MONTALDO X ANAISANAIS DEL MONTALDO)
3 MP OMEGAALFACENTAURI (DEMIGINGA HAUSE X LIALORENAALLEGRA)
4 P TEA DI PALAZZO VECCHIO (ASTOR DI PALAZZO VECCHIO X PERLA DI PALAZZO VECCHIO)

 

JUNIORES
1 MP CARIBDIS CABIRIA (ASPRO DEL MONTE ASPRO X EVAKENT DEL MONTANDO)
2 MP ANYA (NITRO DEL RIO BIANCO X ZINGARA DEL CORDIE)
3 MP ASIA (NITRO DEL RIO BIANCO X ZINGARA DEL CORDIE)
4 MP ODILE DEL SAULI GRIMALDI (HANGAR DEI SAULI GRIMALDI X WINNYTHE POOH DEI SAULI GRIMALDI)

 

GIOVANI
1 MB RUNA ROBY NOBILI NATI (QUILLAMQUASIM DEL CITONE X NEWBLEK DREEM DEI NOBILI NATI)
2 MB OLIMPIA DEL MONTALDO (ASPRO DI MONTE ASPRO X ELITE DEL MONTALDO)
3 MB MONI MOKER DEI SAULI GRIMALDI (TAI TARAS AEGIDA X NANÀ DEI SAULI GRIMALDI)
4 MB TAKIRATHELMA DI CAMPOVALANO (OBYSHULZ DI CAMPOVALANO X THELMA DI CAMPOVALANO)

LIBERA
1 ECC ALYSSAORANGE (BYBLOS DELLA FORTEZZA VECCHIA X BRENDA)
2 ECC DEMIRISDIVA TEMALINE (AZUL TEMALINE X DAMOREEDISIR TEMALINE)
3 ECC OHARA DI PALAZZO VECCHIO (THAMON DI CAMPOVALANO X ODETTE DEL CORDIE)
4 ECC ARDENS FANNYFAAIRY (ARDENS GAUGUIN X AARDENS HEISS)

LAVORO
1 ECC REVIEN OF TANDERBERG (NITRO DEL RIO BIANCO X WALLIS NKI OF TANDERBERG)
2 ECC NICIA NOOR DEL CITONE (GINOGOMEZ DEL CITONE X BARUFFA DEL CITONE)
3 ECC ZITA (LEWIS DELLA FORTEZZA VECCHIA X EVITA DELLA FAVOLA)
4 ECC MALIMAGIQUE DI CASA RIOTA (ARROW X RISSA V.ROVELINE)

JUNIORES
1 P DANA DEL DAKARONE (ARDENS OLTREOCEANO X ARDENS DAIANADEA)
2 P RICCETTI’S HOLLY HAPPY (NEWNEDO DEL CITONE X ETIENNE)

GIOVANI
1 MB BEATRIXBEAT D’ISLAMORADA (AXEL DI CASA RAVASI X QUELEN DI D’ISLAMORADA)
2 B EMIL (PRINCEBRAUN DI CAMPOVALANO X BODEK)
3 B ASIA (JAGO X CRISTINAPLEVANI)

LAVORO
1 ECC CAC MIGLIOR FEMMINA HARLEM DEI SAULI GRIMALDI (QUILLAMQUASIM DEL CITONE X LAMÈ LAMALA DEI SAULI GRIMALDI)
2 ECC MARTINA DELLE QUERCE NERE (EL NINO DI CASA OZ X ATHENA)