AIAD

26 Settembre - Raduno Nazionale A.I.A.D. "Trofeo Liguria"

 
 
 

Giudice/Judge: B. Zanieri

 

BABY
1 MP MIGLIOR BABY RAUL DI CASA COPPO (NEW NEDO DEL CITONE x ODETTE DI CASA COPPO)
2 MP PARADIZ RONADO OKTAVIAN (SERGIUS ALEKSANDRIJA RERIH x S’LICHOBOR TORNADA)

JUNIORES
1 MP TITUS DEL MONTALDO
(OBI WAN DEL MONTALDO x DEA DEL MONTALDO)
2 P BLACK (ENEA DEL QUIDTUM x AMSHOLA DEL BOSCO DI BUREN)

GIOVANI
1 MB MIGLIOR GIOVANE MASCHIO CARLITO BRIGANTE DEL FIORSILVA (GEMINI GINGA HOUSE X MATISSE DI CASA BALESTRIERI)
2 MB ARDENS OCAR YANEZ (ARDENS GAUGUIN x ARDENS HEISS)
3 MB ANCILLOTTO (NITRO DEL RIO BIANCO x ZINGARA DEL CORDIE)
4 B PRIDE DEI SAULI GRIMALDI (HANGAR DEI SAULI GRIMALDI x REBEL DEI SAULI GRIMALDI)

LIBERA
1 ECC STING DEL FIORSILVA (ARDENS GAUGUIN x BABY FREE DELLA FAVOLA)
2 ECC BATTISTA DI CASA FOX (VICTOR DI CASA BALESTRIERI x ALLISON)
3 ECC NITOR DEI NOBILI NATI (GOLDEN EYE DEI NOBILI NATI x GOLDEN GIRL DEI NOBILI NATI)
4 ECC ARDENS FIRE FLASCH (ARDENS GAUGUIN x ARDENS HEISS)

LAVORO
1 ECC CAC MIGLIOR MASCHIO NERO ACE (FIRE FOX x LADY HAWIK DEL MONTALDO)

CAMPIONI
1 ECC ARDENS GAUGUIN (ALFA ADELANTE DEL CITONE x ARDENS ECLYPSE DE LUNA)


BABY
1 MP GWJNETH DEL MONTE ASPRO (ATHOR DI CAMPOVALANO x ALBA CHIARA DEL MONTE ASPRO)
2 P PARADIZ RONADO NUVOLETTA (ROSSISSKI KOLIRIT ARBAT ALDO x PARADIZ RONADO APOLDA)
3 P PARADIZ RONADO NORMANDIA (ROSSISSKI KOLIRIT ARBAT ALDO x PARADIZ RONADO APOLDA)

JUNIORES
1 MP MIGLIOR JUNIORES FRANCISCA BONITA DEL FIORSILVA (RUI MANUEL DEL RIO BIANCO x PERRO DE CASTA BONITA)
2 P ELSA (ENEA DEL QUIDTUM x AMSHOLA DEL BOSCO DI BUREN)

GIOVANI
1 MB ODILE DEI SAULI GRIMALDI (HANGAR DEI SAULI GRIMALDI x WINNIE THE POOH DEI SAULI GRIAMALDI)
2 MB ZELDA DEI NOBILI NATI (HANGAR DEI SAULI GRIMALDI X DEMI MOORE DEI NOBILI NATI)
3 MB RENEE’ DEL MONTALDO (ASPRO DEL MONTE ASPRO x TOSCA DEL MONTALDO)
4 MB ARDENS QUARRY (ARDENS ZAC ZAID x MORGANA ARDENS DELLA FAVOLA)

LIBERA
1 ECC QUIRINA ARDENS Z HELFSTYNA (ARDENS GAUGUIN x DAKOTA V. KARPATIA)

LAVORO
1 ECC CAC MIGLIOR FEMMINA NERA DEMI MOORE DEI NOBILI NATI (ANTOS ARTE DEL CITONE x ELEONORA DEI NOBILI NATI)
2 ECC risCAC BRITTA (EAGLE DI CAMPOVALANO x ARDENS IBIZA CALIENTE)
3 ECC ATHURAGA SEA BLUE (BYBLOS DELLA FORTEZZA VECCHIA x BRENDA)
4 ECC APOLDA DEL MONTALDO (FIGHTER FIRE DEL MONTALDO x NORA DEL MONTALDO)

 


BABY
1 MP PARADIZ RONADO ONYX (SERGIUS ALEKSANDRIJA RERIH x S’LICHOBOR TORNADA)
2 MP ALBERT PRINZ (ASPRO DEL MONTE ASPRO x KIRA)

 

JUNIORES
1 P KING DEL BOSCO DELLA PIANE (FERRO FARAH GOMEZ DI CAMPOVALANO x ASIA)
2 P KAKAO DEL BOSCO DELLE PIANE (FERRO FARAH GOMEZ DI CAMPOVALANO x ASIA)

GIOVANI
1 MB ARDENS OSWALD OGAMI (ARDENS GAUGUIN x ARDENS HEISS)
2 MB HEATEN DEL BOSCO DELLE PIANE (TYSON DI CAMPOVALANO x JIZZIE JADE DI CASA RIODA)

LIBERA
1 ECC MIGLIOR MASCHIO MARRONE ARDENS KINKY (ARDENS GAUGUIN x ERIS DEL MEDIANO)
2 ECC BENJAMIN DI CASA FOX (VICTOR DI CASA BALESTRIERI x ALLISON)
3 ECC ARDENS FARGO FORSYTH (ARDENS GAUGUIN x ARDENS HEISS)
4 ECC OBI WAN DEL MONTALDO (ASPRO DEL MONTE ASPRO x ELIE DEL MONTALDO)

LAVORO
1 ECC CAMELOT (LORK DI CAMPOVALANO x FREE)


BABY
1 MP PARADIZ RONADO ODESSA DE ARDENS (SERGIUS ALEKSANDRIJA RERIH x S’LICHOBOR TORNADA)
2 P ALBA CHIARA (ASPRO DEL MONTE ASPRO x KIRA)

 

JUNIORES
1 P USKA DEL MONTALDO (OBERDAN OLSEN DEL CITONE x ETOILE DEL MONTALDO)
2 P ELITE (ENEA DEL QUIDTUM x AMSHOLA DEL BOSCO DI BUREN)

GIOVANI
1 MB
MIGLIOR GIOVANE FEMMINA BEATRIX BEAT D’ISLAMORADA (AXEL DI CASA RAVASI x QUELEN D’ISLAMORADA)
2 MB REIKA DEI NOBILI NATI (QUILLAN QUASIM DEL CITONE x A NEW BLACK DREAM DEI NOBILI NATI)
3 MB JELA JUDICIUM FAVOLA DI SATTI (QUILLAM QUASIM DEL CITONE x GALYA IZ ZOOSFERY)
4 B ARDENS ORCHIDEA (ARDENS GAUGUIN x ARDENS HEISS)

LIBERA
1 MB GINEVRA DEL BOSCO DELLE PIANE (TYSON DI CAMPOVALANO x BARBIE)

LAVORO
1 ECC MIGLIOR FEMMINA MARRONE ARDENS TABASCO (ARDENS COCOON x ARDENS WINIFRED)