AIAD

4/5/6 Giugno 2010 - IDC Weltmeisterschaft - Slovacchia

1° INDIVIDUALE "CAMPIONE DEL MONDO":

GIUSEPPE SOPRANI con OTTOMAC:

(98-96-96)

CLASSIFICA A SQUADRE:

1° GERMANIA; 2° REP. CECA 1; 3° ITALIA

 

 

CONDUTTORE
NAME
NAZIONE
A
B
C
TOT
CLASS
Guiseppe Soprani OTTOMAC
ITA
98
96
96
290
1
Jörg Fritsche RINGO VOM BURGWALD
GER
94
95
94
283
2
Andreas Dörr COMET VOM BURGHOF
GER
93
95
92
280
3
Franziska Ritter AYS-AQUIRRE DU FEU D'ASAMON
SUI
96
90
93
279
4
Mika Myyry ERNST VON DER BURGSTÄTTE
FIN
97
94
87
278
5
Heinz-Dieter Böhnke QUIRA VOM EDERTAL
GER
93
89
93
275
6
Torbjörn Eriksson DOBFANCIER'S REGIUZ
SWE
96
91
86
273
7
Franziska Kaimbach ORTHOS VOM AURACHGRUND
GER
99
86
87
272
8
František Dočekal EFRITA BRYMAL GOLD
CZE II
91
89
90
270
9
Camilla Dahlgren COME AS YOU ARE IN CHARGE
SWE
79
93
98
270
10
Laine Löfmann DOBFANCIER'S RUZKA
SWE
96
85
88
269
11
Brynhild Nordvik MEZZROW'S FABIO
NOR
87
88
91
266
12
Hanspeter Sandmeier ARAK-AMARUK DU FEU D'ASAMON
SUI
90
75
97
262
13
Georges Berghmans NORRIS BLACK GONG
BEL
82
84
94
260
14
Pär Lidbom DOBFANCIER'S UZKA
SWE
95
86
76
257
15
Luděk Šilhavý ALEXA SMERIDANO LE FAND
CZE
72
88
96
256
16
Luďka Kadeřa'bkova ESRA BLACK SAGITTA
CZE
95
78
83
256
17
Marie Klaňova ÁSARA NIGRE FROM FOURTEENTH MERIDIAN
CZE
83
77
95
255
18
Daniela Cahová URIAN MIRATIO
CZE
81
86
88
255
19
Helmut Trojovsky BAGIRA DE LA CASA ALINA
AUT
81
85
89
255
20
František Matejek IRA BLACK GONG
CZE II
76
88
90
254
21
Roman Schneider OSCAR VOM AURACHGRUND
GER
70
93
90
253
22
Dirk Michiels DHILAYA VAN HET DONAUHOF
BEL
94
70
88
252
23
Jana Palátová NIGHTWISH APHRODITE
CZE II
76
84
92
252
24
Alessandro Di Stefano CKIASI DELLE NUVOLE NERE
ITA
81
81
87
249
25
Frans Hereman FOVKE BOY VOM FERRENBERG
BEL
76
82
87
245
26
E. Hermans AYCKA VOM BURGHOF
NED
84
80
77
241
27
Salvatore Loverre FIONA DI TAMALÙ
ITA
77
79
84
240
28
Jaroslava Mikulecká DAFNÉ GUMBY
CZE II
74
70
93
237
29
Riccardo Colaianni NATURALBORNKILLER DELLA CIA DEL SAMURAI
ITA
71
77
79
227
30
Albert Telser QUINT VOM EDERTAL
ITA
64
93
95
252
M
C. Van Alphen BRISKA'S ZOSCA
NED
94
65
87
246
M
Martin Kruiss BEAST VOM ELBENWALD
AUT
64
82
92
238
M
Jukka Kytösaar NIGHTWISH MYSTIC ANUBIS
FIN
62
78
89
229
M
Matthew Arpano HA'RAS BRENNA
USA
39
91
84
214
M
Angela Migliorino VLADISLAV
ITA
50
69
91
210
M
Larsen Morten R. BRISKA'S ALEX
NOR
22
92
94
208
M
Camilla Rönnqvist MEZZROW'S PUSHKIN
SWE
43
62
87
192
M
Gabriela Macounová ISMÉNA HALIT PAŠA
CZE
13
89
89
191
M
Monika Baumgartner ERINYA VON DER LÜSSENWIESE
AUT
3
93
88
184
M
Mgr. Darina Miklášová CHARISMA NUOVA DOLCE VITA
SVK
19
90
74
183
M
Freddy Sermant EDZAR VOM SCHLOSS LUPUS
BEL
7
80
94
181
M
Patrick Horemans DAX VAN HET DONAUHOF
BEL
3
78
89
170
M
Jozef Okáník ERMAN JUMPER
CZE II
6
77
83
166
M
Aivo Oblikas ONAOMA DE-LIGHT
EST
9
80
0
89
M
Annika Flor GRAF MORPHEUS OF MON-JA-MES
AUT
-
-
-
-
-
Sandra Forini OTAMAC
ITA
-
-
-
-
-

CLASSIFICA A SQUADRE:

GERMANIA Jörg Fritsche RINGO VOM BURGWALD GER 94 95 94 283 1
Andreas Dörr COMET VOM BURGHOF GER 93 95 92 280
Heinz-Dieter Böhnke QUIRA VOM EDERTAL GER 93 89 93 275
838
2
SVEZIA Torbjörn Eriksson DOBFANCIER'S REGIUZ SWE 96 91 86 273
Camilla Dahlgren COME AS YOU ARE IN CHARGE SWE 79 93 98 270
Laine Löfmann DOBFANCIER'S RUZKA SWE 96 85 88 269
812
3
ITALIA Guiseppe Soprani OTTOMAC ITA 98 96 96 290
Alessandro Di Stefano CKIASI DELLE NUVOLE NERE ITA 81 81 87 249
Salvatore Loverre FIONA DI TAMALÙ ITA 77 79 84 240
779
4
REP: CECA1 František Dočekal EFRITA BRYMAL GOLD CZE II 91 89 90 270
František Matejek IRA BLACK GONG CZE II 76 88 90 254
Jana Palátová NIGHTWISH APHRODITE CZE II 76 84 92 252
776
5
REP. CECA2   Luděk Šilhavý ALEXA SMERIDANO LE FAND CZE 72 88 96 256
Luďka Kadeřa'bkova ESRA BLACK SAGITTA CZE 95 78 83 256
Marie Klaňova ÁSARA NIGRE FROM FOURTEENTH MERIDIAN CZE 83 77 95 255
767
6
BELGIO Georges Berghmans NORRIS BLACK GONG BEL 82 84 94 260
Dirk Michiels DHILAYA VAN HET DONAUHOF BEL 94 70 88 252
Frans Hereman FOVKE BOY VOM FERRENBERG BEL 76 82 87 245