AIAD

Speciale Dobermann - 18 Febbraio - Ancona

 

Giudice: A. Polifrone

 

SESSO NOME COLORE CLASSE QUALIFICA
M NICHEL DEL NAJO MADE IN SICLY N Campioni ECC 1   CACIB BOB
M ILANE DELLA PIANCARDA N Libera ECC 1      
M GRAAF ADE DEL FIORSILVA N Libera ECC 2      
M GANGSTER BOB DEL DUCA NERO N Libera ECC 3      
M NOAH THOR DELLA PIANCARDA N Libera MB 4      
M ARES DEI NOBILI NATI N Lavoro ECC 1 CAC RCACIB  
M GEORGE WASHINGTON DEI BORBONI N Lavoro ECC 2 RCAC    
M ATTLIO PEREZ MORENO DI CANALE PIRRO N Lavoro ECC 3      
M ELSARIB DEL GRAN SASSO D'ABRUZZO N Intermedia ECC 1      
M PASHA CHAGALL HOME N Intermedia ECC 2      
M IZRAFAEL QUANTUM PAYCHE N Intermedia ASSENTE        
M NEXT DELLA NINFA NOBEL  N Giovani MB 1      
M C' MAO DI ALTOBELLO N Giovani B 2      
M BOSTON DELLA SELVIATA N Giovani ASSENTE        
M VALERIUS DEL CESENATE N Juniores MP 1      
M VELASKO DEL CESENATE N Juniores MP 2      
F TOSCA DEL RIO BIANCO N Libera ECC 1 CAC CACIB  
F PRINCESS SIRIA DI PRISCONTE N Libera ECC 2 RCAC    
F PANDORA DEL CESENATE N Libera ECC 3      
F ASIA ALTEA DEL MONTE ASPRO N Libera ECC 4      
F BABE KIRA N Libera ECC        
F DARK ANGEL DE BADEA GHEO N Libera ECC        
F DEA DE' ANDREOLI N Libera ECC        
F EWA DELLA NINFA NOBEL N Libera ECC        
F KATRIONA KELSI TEJAT POSTERIOR N Libera ECC        
F PRISKA DEL NASI SPECIAL EDITION BY CESARE PACIOTTI N Libera ECC        
F UNIQUE DEL CESENATE N Libera ECC        
F TAMARA DEL CESENATE N Libera MB        
F PILAR DEL CESENATE N Lavoro ECC 1 CAC RCACIB  
F GEORGIA ON MY MIND DEL FIORSILVA N Lavoro ECC 2 RCAC    
F IZRAFAEL RUBY FLOVENA N Lavoro ECC 3      
F MY HEART DI CAMPOVALANO N Lavoro ECC 4      
F ERINA ELETTRA DEL CITONE N Lavoro ASSENTE        
F TASIA DEL CESENATE N Intermedia ECC 1      
F FIONA DELLA COLLINA DEGLI ULIVI N Intermedia ECC 2      
F ALIDA BLACK N Intermedia ECC 3      
F IZRAFAEL ANGEL AMAYA N Intermedia MB 4      
F KIM KYLEEN DEI NOBILI NATI N Giovani MB 1      
F TATATATIRA GIDPY BLOSSOM N Giovani MB 2      
F VIOLET DEL CESENATE N Juniores MP 1      
M YHELMUT DEL MONTE ASPRO M Libera ECC 1      
M DANKO DE BADEA GHEO M Libera MB 2      
M ICARO DI CASA MARGOT M Giovani ECC 1      
M POKERMURMUR M Giovani ECC 2      
M DADDY BROWN DELL'ORGOGLIO NERO M Giovani MB 3      
M BIG ROCK DELLA SELVIATA M Giovani ASSENTE        
M QUORRI DELLA NINFA NOBEL M Juniores P 1      
F IZRAFAEL ZARY ZARATHUSTA M Libera ECC 1 CAC    
F BIG BUBBLE GOLSHA M Lavoro ECC 1      
F GOSSIP GIRL GOLSHA DEL MUNT MARIN M Intermedia ECC 1 RCAC    
F AURELIA BROWN M Intermedia ECC 2      
F ORO DELLA NINFA NOBEL M Giovani MB 1      
F VALKIRIA DEL CESENATE M Juniores MP 1