AIAD

IDC Weltmeisterschaft 2017 - 20/21 Maggio - Castano Primo (MI)

idc 2017

 

 

Giudici: Josep Mª Buló - Dohóczki Tamás - Willi Cohnen
Figuranti: David Grassi - Vincenzo Magnati - Riccardo Risica

 

conduttore cane totale
1. Posto -  Italia (841 punti)
Oriana Roma Bacco De' Andreoli 289
Giulia Viano Malibu Kenia 279
BARBARA VALENTI Altengarde Drykon 273
2. Posto -  Germania (806 punti)
Daniela Lechner Buddy vom Hexenzauber 291
Anastasios RAMOGLOU Freiherr Franz vom Dragonerreich 276
Nicole Schroeder Aaron vom Weisenstein 239
3. Posto -  Svezia (800 punti)
Nilla Bengtsson Ali (SE 39073/2012) 274
Camilla Dahlgren Cape Secure Artillery 264
Madelene Dahlgren Dobvoyage Fabulouse 262

 

Classifica Conduttore Cane Sez.A Sez.B Sez.C Tot Qual.
1 Daniela Lechner Buddy vom Hexenzauber 99 96 96 291 Ecc.
2 Oriana Roma Bacco De' Andreoli 98 98 93 289 Ecc.
3 Manfred Kaiser Ijuri von Warringhof 92 97 97 286 Ecc.
4 Giulia Viano Malibu Kenia 92 97 90 279 MB
5 Ulrike Glarner Nubis vom Hellerwald 94 95 90 279 MB
6 Anastasios RAMOGLOU Freiherr Franz vom Dragonerreich 94 90 92 276 MB
7 Tarja Riikonen Diragos Sepultura 88 94 92 274 MB
8 Cora Elisa Antonutti Miro Wynn de Covalta 89 93 92 274 MB
9 Nilla Bengtsson Ali (SE 39073/2012) 95 93 86 274 MB
10 BARBARA VALENTI Altengarde Drykon 90 91 92 273 MB
11 Pavel Pluhař Idar Gumby 86 94 91 271 MB
12 laura zannoni Heima di Audendum Est 95 88 86 269 B
13 Freddy Sermant Luna Vom Schloss Lupus 90 89 87 266 B
14 Camilla Dahlgren Cape Secure Artillery 84 88 92 264 B
15 Madelene Dahlgren Dobvoyage Fabulouse 89 93 80 262 B
16 Szintia Dér Cha-Cha di Esposito 70 93 89 252 B
17 Davy Wertz Athos vom Beelzebub 91 87 71 249 B
18 Hassen laribi Full Moon du Temple de Kali 89 75 84 248 B
19 Joaquín Hernandez Cegarra Karlo von Warringhof 90 82 70 242 B
20 Gerhard Umgeher Hatari Opus Meum 82 81 77 240 B
21 Nicole Schroeder Aaron vom Weisenstein 70 83 86 239 Suff.
  Leona Sosnová Apollo od Novomlýnských Jezer 58 92 96 246 Insuff.
  Ferenc Such Gamon von Gini House 87 92 65 244 Insuff.
  Tommy Andersson Irox vom Maindreieck 51 83 92 226 Insuff.
  Federico Pongelli Altengarde Z-Mammut 49 86 91 226 Insuff.
  Pernille Marie Nielsen Brown Chief Ayden 49 74 85 208 Insuff.
  Tomas Karlsson Briskas Deniro 77 46 72 195 Insuff.
  Jorge Verchili Andreu Kascha von der Burgstätte 12 87 92 191 Insuff.
  Rebecca Demberger Kapeh vom Hellerwald 1 91 92 184 Insuff.
  Franz Docekal Belolobo von den Pegnitzratzen 22 75 84 181 Insuff.
  Patrick Voermans Lexus les Deux Peupliers 26 77 74 177 Insuff.
  Stefano Mutti Bulldozer von Schattenjager 15 62 83 160 Insuff.
  Zdenek Poborský Abel Kimagren Bohemia 25 50 82 157 Insuff.
  Ingela Jacobsson Ingela Diragos Javanth 0 0 0 0  
  Patrick Krüger Falco von der Leibgarde 88 80 88 256 squalificato
  Mari Kainiemi Yenicerin Acca Larentia   0   0 squalificato
  Miska Ahleskog Aatu vom Stahlberg   0   0 squalificato
  Peggy Beyer Harley von Londorf   96 68 164 ritirato
  Jose Luis Cardo Beltran Nico de Covalta         ritirato